Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Asher Long (Jr), Covington Anna Rocket Invite 15:54.00
2. Austin Hawkins (Jr), Bethel anna invite 17:41.90
3. Beck Wilson (So), Covington Anna Rocket Invite 17:51.00
4. Calub Hembree (So), Covington Anna Rocket Invite 18:00.00
5. Andrew Crane (Jr), Miami East Piqua 'Under the Lights' 18:06.00
6. Tanner Palsgrove (So), Covington Anna Rocket Invite 18:10.00
7. Landon Patel (Fr), Troy Christian Miami Co. Championships, West Milton 18:16.80
8. Preston King (So), Covington Miami County Invite 18:19.00
9. Elijah Willmeth (Sr), Miami East Miami County Invitational 18:20.00
10. Mic Barhorst (Sr), Covington Anna Rocket Invite 18:21.00
11. Caleb Ryman (Fr), Covington Anna Rocket Invite 18:26.00
12. Clark Bennett (Sr), Miami East Miami County Invitational 18:29.00
12. Chris Deaton (So), Covington Anna Rocket Invite 18:29.00
12. Bryce Schweikhardt (Jr), Bethel anna invite 18:29.00
15. Kade Schweikhardt (Fr), Bethel bob schul invite 18:30.30
16. Gabe Cole (Fr), Miami East Miami County Invitational 19:02.00
17. Patrick Firstenberger (Fr), Bethel anna invite 19:06.10
18. Joshua Amheiser (Sr), Miami East Miami County Invitational 19:21.00
19. John Daugherty (Jr), Bethel anna invite 19:45.80
20. Brock Gessner (Fr), Covington Miami County Invite 20:08.00
21. Noah Chaney (So), Covington Best in the West 20:25.00
22. Drew Gessner (Jr), Covington Miami County Invite 20:27.00
23. Landon Endsley (Jr), Bethel Miami County Championship 20:36.30
24. Luke Harris (Fr), Troy Christian Botkins 20:56.30
25. Colt Williams (Fr), Covington Piqua Invit. Under the Lights 21:07.00
26. Coleton Moore (So), Miami East Northwestern Invitational 21:16.00
27. Wyatt Parker (So), Covington Anna Rocket Invite 21:18.00
28. Isaac Angle (Fr), Covington Anna Rocket Invite 21:27.00
29. Rowan Gipe (Sr), Miami East Miami County Invitational 21:32.00
30. Bronson Mansfield (So), Bethel tecumseh invite 21:59.60
31. Chris Ha (Fr), Covington Buccaneer Invitational 22:01.00
32. Zaq Steele (Fr), Covington Miami County Invite 22:27.00
33. Carter Leiss (Fr), Miami East Miami County Invitational 22:38.00
34. Caleb Wrobel (So), Bethel anna invite 22:48.60
35. Avery Gooding (So), Covington Best in the West 22:56.00
36. Preston Duff (Fr), Miami East Miami County Invitational 23:24.00
37. Noah Oiler (So), Troy Christian Bob Schul, West Milton 24:57.80
38. Jason Shaffer (Sr), Troy Christian Bob Schul, West Milton 25:20.40
39. Gavyn Mullins (Jr), Bethel anna invite 25:36.90
40. Kohen Wolfe (Fr), Miami East Miami County Invitational 26:17.00
41. Will Hand (Fr), Covington Anna Rocket Invite 27:36.00
42. Hayden Dennis (Jr), Miami East Miami County Invitational 28:41.00
43. Caden Bowman (Fr), Miami East Northwestern Invitational 32:14.00

Greenville National Bank Troy Fish and Game Club Troy Fish and Game Club Littman Thomas Agency