Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Carson Taylor (So), Covington 20 1 16
2. Nick Butler (So), Milton-Union 17 11 12
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Cooper Shore (Jr), Miami East 18 0 6
1. Michael Hagan (So), Covington 18 2 14
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Payton Mayfield (Fr), Milton-Union 25 7 20
2. Jericho Quinter (So), Covington 11 2 6
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Max Shore (Sr), Miami East 19 0 12
2. Andrew Collins (Sr), Milton-Union 18 11 13
3. Chase Vanderhorst (So), Covington 13 0 11
4. Conner Adamson (So), Miami East 2 10 2
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brock Bostic (Sr), Lehman Catholic 21 10 17
2. Nick Devlin (Sr), Milton-Union 17 9 10
3. Aaron Mills (Fr), Miami East 14 12 7
4. Kegan Crow (Jr), Milton-Union 10 12 6
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Layton Hughes (So), Miami East 21 7 10
1. Zach Avey (Sr), Milton-Union 21 9 18
3. Riley Holmes (Sr), Northridge 8 2 0
3. Matthew Peoples (Sr), Lehman Catholic 8 16 8
5. J.D. Kemp (Fr), Miami East 0 4 0
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Chance Rust (Sr), Miami East 19 11 14
2. Harper Huling (Sr), Northridge 8 2 0
3. Aveyen Meek (Fr), Covington 7 4 6
4. Sam Zank (Jr), Milton-Union 5 4 3
5. Daniel Ruble (So), Northridge 3 4 0
6. Abram Friend (So), Miami East 0 3 0
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Nathan Barker (Jr), Milton-Union 30 6 17
2. Daniel Martin (So), Miami East 21 13 12
3. Caleb Miller (Sr), Covington 11 8 7
4. Carson Dyer (So), Northridge 10 1 0
5. Adien Burns (Jr), Lehman Catholic 3 9 2
5. Josh Lucente (So), Milton-Union 3 10 2
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. David Davis (Sr), Miami East 31 1 19
2. Trey Kiser (Jr), Milton-Union 21 15 14
3. Connor Sindelir (Sr), Covington 18 3 14
4. Dylan Karns (Sr), Lehman Catholic 13 14 10
5. Conner Gibson (Jr), Milton-Union 3 6 3
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Hunter Randall (So), Miami East 22 9 15
2. Ian Coffey (Fr), Milton-Union 15 15 9
3. Tim Stockman (So), Northridge 3 3 0
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Izaiah Sherman (Fr), Covington 18 3 10
2. Cabit Fetters (Jr), Milton-Union 7 11 6
3. Ameiah Snyder (Fr), Northridge 0 2 0
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. John Edwards (Sr), Lehman Catholic 29 3 26
2. Jensen Wagoner (Sr), Covington 11 2 4
3. Drake Bennett (So), Miami East 10 7 8
4. Ethan Cornett (So), Northridge 2 1 0
4. Teddy Ullmer (Fr), Northridge 2 7 0
4. Chris Smith (Fr), Miami East 2 8 0
7. Dylan Ramierez (Fr), Northridge 0 3 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Evan Cherry (Fr), Milton-Union 5 9 2
2. Anthony Stumpo (Sr), Lehman Catholic 3 4 3
3. Mike Scherer (Jr), Miami East 1 1 0
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Dustin Winner (Jr), Miami East 13 5 9
2. Scott Blumenstock (So), Covington 11 3 6
3. Jeremiah Carter (Sr), Northridge 7 4 0

Troy Fish and Game Club Littman Thomas Agency Troy Fish and Game Club Greenville National Bank