Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Filip McMaken (Fr), Covington 11.40
2. Houston Anderson (Jr), Riverside 12.00
3. Rowan Isaacs (Jr), Covington 12.30
4. Derrick Meyer (Sr), Covington 12.46
5. Trenton Havenar (Fr), Covington 12.50
6. Jorden Dunham (Jr), Riverside 12.68
7. Christian Clark (Fr), Covington 13.20
8. Henry Cantrell (Fr), Covington 13.56
9. Michael Steineman (Fr), Riverside 13.64
10. Avery Gooding (Jr), Covington 13.83
11. Brysen Jones (Fr), Covington 15.10
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Filip McMaken (Fr), Covington 24.14
1. Trent Reynolds (Fr), Covington 24.14
3. Rowan Isaacs (Jr), Covington 25.01
4. Houston Anderson (Jr), Riverside 25.33
5. Dylyn Burchett (Sr), Riverside 25.56
6. Derrick Meyer (Sr), Covington 25.95
7. Henry Cantrell (Fr), Covington 26.26
8. Jorden Dunham (Jr), Riverside 27.06
9. Dylan Trimble (Fr), Riverside 27.14
10. Christian Clark (Fr), Covington 27.30
11. Ryder Arnett (Jr), Riverside 27.58
12. Avery Gooding (Jr), Covington 28.80
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Beck Wilson (Jr), Covington 57.31
2. Jordan Miller (Fr), Covington 57.56
3. Preston King (Jr), Covington 58.14
4. Landon Beeman (Fr), Covington 58.82
5. Zavier Herron (So), Riverside 59.28
6. Chris Deaton (Jr), Covington 59.75
7. Carter Kreglow (Jr), Riverside 1:02.30
8. Sam Helman (Fr), Covington 1:03.81
9. Michael Steineman (Fr), Riverside 1:05.95
10. Zaq Steele (So), Covington 1:06.10
11. Brysen Jones (Fr), Covington 1:15.86
12. Michael Steineman (Fr), Riverside 2:50.00
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Asher Long (Sr), Covington 2:04.21
2. Preston King (Jr), Covington 2:13.65
3. Austin Monnin (Sr), Covington 2:15.22
4. Jordan Miller (Fr), Covington 2:15.88
5. Beck Wilson (Jr), Covington 2:18.13
6. Chris Deaton (Jr), Covington 2:19.58
7. Zavier Herron (So), Riverside 2:24.00
8. Landon Reynolds (Fr), Covington 2:31.10
9. Evan Moore (Fr), Covington 2:32.90
10. Colt Williams (So), Covington 2:37.23
11. Sam Helman (Fr), Covington 2:37.30
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Asher Long (Sr), Covington 4:25.10
2. Chris Deaton (Jr), Covington 4:54.19
3. Beck Wilson (Jr), Covington 5:13.04
4. Austin Monnin (Sr), Covington 5:18.40
5. Evan Moore (Fr), Covington 5:38.32
6. Zavier Herron (So), Riverside 5:40.36
7. Landon Reynolds (Fr), Covington 5:47.31
8. Sam Helman (Fr), Covington 6:03.79
9. Eddison Deaton (Fr), Covington 6:13.32
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Asher Long (Sr), Covington 9:29.79
2. Beck Wilson (Jr), Covington 11:02.69
3. Chris Deaton (Jr), Covington 11:08.04
4. Austin Monnin (Sr), Covington 11:39.29
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Day'Lynn Garrett (So), Covington 15.48
2. Dylan Trimble (Fr), Riverside 19.30
3. Dominick Trimble (Jr), Riverside 19.37
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Day'Lynn Garrett (So), Covington 40.35
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Covington 47.20
2. Riverside 48.46
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Covington 1:37.76
2. Riverside 1:42.95
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Covington 3:48.27
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Covington 8:43.00
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Travis Brooks (Jr), Riverside 50'10.00"
2. Ayden Clary (Jr), Riverside 44'02.75"
3. Joel Brooks (So), Riverside 34'03.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Ayden Clary (Jr), Riverside 146'00.00"
2. Travis Brooks (Jr), Riverside 136'07.00"
3. Joel Brooks (So), Riverside 105'01.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Zavier Herron (So), Riverside 15'04.00"
2. Michael Steineman (Fr), Riverside 15'03.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Dylyn Burchett (Sr), Riverside 5'06.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Carter Kreglow (Jr), Riverside 10'06.00"

Troy Fish and Game Club Troy Fish and Game Club Troy Fish and Game Club Littman Thomas Agency