Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jaylen Holloway (Jr), Northridge 11.42
2. Zach Weaver (Sr), Troy Christian 11.49
3. Jonathan Haddad (Sr), Troy Christian 11.58
3. Javonte Samuels (Sr), Northridge 11.58
5. DeAnthony Bennett (Jr), Covington 11.94
6. Christain Jarvis (Fr), Covington 12.10
7. Teon Hill (Fr), Northridge 12.15
8. Alex Olding (Sr), Troy Christian 12.16
9. Ayden Clary (Fr), Riverside 12.30
10. Chase Dohme (Sr), Troy Christian 12.52
11. DeAndre Bennett (Sr), Covington 12.56
12. D'Marko Rutledge (So), Northridge 12.65
13. Owen Rawson (Sr), Covington 12.79
14. Walker Whitaker (Fr), Riverside 12.81
15. Roman Scott (Fr), Troy Christian 12.87
16. Jimmy Voiland (So), Troy Christian 13.01
17. Rowan Isaacs (Fr), Covington 13.04
18. Hunter Ray (Jr), Covington 13.10
19. Jack Blumenstock (Fr), Covington 13.18
20. Isaiah Lloyd (Jr), Riverside 13.40
21. Jorden Dunham (Fr), Riverside 13.59
22. Hayden Barker (So), Covington 13.61
23. Dominik Stotler (So), Riverside 13.81
24. Wyatt Parker (Fr), Covington 14.39
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jaylen Holloway (Jr), Northridge 23.13
2. Zach Weaver (Sr), Troy Christian 23.25
3. Javonte Samuels (Sr), Northridge 23.32
4. James Swartz (Jr), Troy Christian 23.78
5. Christain Jarvis (Fr), Covington 24.38
6. Jonathan Haddad (Sr), Troy Christian 24.48
7. Alex Olding (Sr), Troy Christian 24.96
8. Devonte Anderson (So), Northridge 25.02
9. Carter Holt (Fr), Northridge 25.45
10. Brian Peterson (Jr), Northridge 25.67
11. DeAndre Bennett (Sr), Covington 25.80
12. DeAnthony Bennett (Jr), Covington 26.14
13. Owen Rawson (Sr), Covington 26.15
14. Dominik Stotler (So), Riverside 26.16
15. Derrick Meyer (So), Covington 26.40
15. Walker Whitaker (Fr), Riverside 26.40
17. Rowan Isaacs (Fr), Covington 26.59
18. Jimmy Voiland (So), Troy Christian 26.98
19. Roman Scott (Fr), Troy Christian 27.20
20. Braden Brandyberry (Jr), Riverside 27.90
21. Jorden Dunham (Fr), Riverside 28.09
22. Jack Blumenstock (Fr), Covington 28.14
23. Sam Knight (Jr), Riverside 29.39
24. Carter Kreglow (Fr), Riverside 30.50
25. Wyatt Parker (Fr), Covington 32.06
26. Sun Porthong (Jr), Covington 32.64
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Christain Jarvis (Fr), Covington 54.12
2. Devonte Anderson (So), Northridge 54.38
3. James Swartz (Jr), Troy Christian 54.80
4. Brian Peterson (Jr), Northridge 56.35
5. Chase Dohme (Sr), Troy Christian 56.71
6. Walker Whitaker (Fr), Riverside 57.00
7. Skylar Hudson (Jr), Riverside 58.30
8. Alex Olding (Sr), Troy Christian 58.55
9. Owen Rawson (Sr), Covington 59.05
10. Rowan Isaacs (Fr), Covington 1:00.58
10. Derrick Meyer (So), Covington 1:00.58
12. DeAnthony Bennett (Jr), Covington 1:00.80
13. Jack Blumenstock (Fr), Covington 1:01.30
14. Vaughn King (So), Troy Christian 1:02.32
15. Carter Kreglow (Fr), Riverside 1:02.99
16. Dylyn Burchett (So), Riverside 1:03.80
17. Wyatt Parker (Fr), Covington 1:05.50
18. Chris Deaton (Fr), Covington 1:06.04
19. Matt Dieperink (Fr), Covington 1:06.44
20. Sun Porthong (Jr), Covington 1:11.14
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Devin Brummitt (Sr), Covington 2:03.14
2. Asher Long (So), Covington 2:10.42
3. Christain Jarvis (Fr), Covington 2:16.40
4. Preston King (Fr), Covington 2:23.15
5. Nate Copas (So), Riverside 2:23.41
6. Mic Barhorst (Jr), Covington 2:26.15
7. Calub Hembree (Fr), Covington 2:27.10
8. Beck Wilson (Fr), Covington 2:28.90
9. Matt Dieperink (Fr), Covington 2:29.04
10. Wyatt Parker (Fr), Covington 2:29.70
11. Gabe Perez (Jr), Northridge 2:39.40
12. Wyatt Popp (Fr), Riverside 2:41.20
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Asher Long (So), Covington 4:39.79
2. Devin Brummitt (Sr), Covington 4:58.00
3. Preston King (Fr), Covington 5:14.79
4. Beck Wilson (Fr), Covington 5:16.16
5. Calub Hembree (Fr), Covington 5:27.80
6. Chris Deaton (Fr), Covington 5:39.40
7. Noah Chaney (Fr), Covington 5:55.00
8. Gabe Perez (Jr), Northridge 6:01.00
9. Wyatt Popp (Fr), Riverside 6:59.30
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Asher Long (So), Covington 9:49.29
2. Beck Wilson (Fr), Covington 11:19.01
3. Devin Brummitt (Sr), Covington 11:43.30
4. Noah Chaney (Fr), Covington 12:22.45
5. Calub Hembree (Fr), Covington 12:23.78
6. Chris Deaton (Fr), Covington 12:38.34
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Sirjwuan Robinson (So), Northridge 17.07
2. Dominick Trimble (Fr), Riverside 19.92
3. Alex Payne (Jr), Northridge 20.05
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Jeremy Henry (Jr), Northridge 45.60
2. Tyler Knight (Jr), Riverside 45.92
3. Sirjwuan Robinson (So), Northridge 47.35
4. Jack Blumenstock (Fr), Covington 51.50
5. Dominick Trimble (Fr), Riverside 53.83
6. Calub Hembree (Fr), Covington 55.15
7. Carter Kreglow (Fr), Riverside 55.45
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Northridge 45.15
2. Troy Christian 46.86
3. Covington 49.55
4. Riverside 51.00
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Northridge 1:34.12
2. Troy Christian 1:39.76
3. Covington 1:40.84
4. Riverside 1:41.97
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Covington 3:43.52
2. Troy Christian 3:45.13
3. Riverside 3:57.47
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Covington 8:48.79
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lucas Hawkins (Jr), Northridge 45'09.00"
2. Hayden Barker (So), Covington 45'05.25"
3. Ryan Remley (Jr), Covington 41'00.50"
4. Kenny Page (Sr), Northridge 39'09.00"
5. Ayden Clary (Fr), Riverside 38'06.50"
6. Travis Brooks (Fr), Riverside 38'01.00"
7. Ryan Rohr (Jr), Covington 38'00.75"
8. Mark Maloon (So), Northridge 36'06.00"
9. Nathaniel Rudd (So), Troy Christian 36'03.00"
10. Joseph Cboins (So), Northridge 33'05.00"
11. Grayson Wills (So), Covington 30'08.00"
12. Gunner Francis (Fr), Covington 28'09.00"
13. Isaiah Lloyd (Jr), Riverside 28'00.25"
14. Zeb Woodward-Roeth (Fr), Covington 28'00.00"
15. Adam Brewer II (Sr), Covington 27'09.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lucas Hawkins (Jr), Northridge 127'11.00"
2. Ayden Clary (Fr), Riverside 123'10.00"
3. Ryan Remley (Jr), Covington 123'03.00"
4. Travis Brooks (Fr), Riverside 119'02.00"
5. Ryan Rohr (Jr), Covington 113'03.00"
6. Joseph Cboins (So), Northridge 99'10.00"
7. Hayden Barker (So), Covington 96'02.00"
8. Adam Brewer II (Sr), Covington 90'05.00"
9. Nathaniel Rudd (So), Troy Christian 87'02.00"
10. Braden Brandyberry (Jr), Riverside 84'01.00"
11. Grayson Wills (So), Covington 83'05.00"
12. Zeb Woodward-Roeth (Fr), Covington 78'10.00"
13. Gunner Francis (Fr), Covington 78'06.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jeremy Henry (Jr), Northridge 18'06.00"
2. Dominik Stotler (So), Riverside 16'05.00"
2. Vaughn King (So), Troy Christian 16'05.00"
4. Devonte Anderson (So), Northridge 16'04.00"
5. Michael Shockey (So), Riverside 16'03.25"
6. DeAnthony Bennett (Jr), Covington 16'02.50"
7. Jorden Dunham (Fr), Riverside 15'05.00"
8. Dominick Trimble (Fr), Riverside 14'04.25"
9. Hunter Ray (Jr), Covington 14'02.00"
10. Jimmy Voiland (So), Troy Christian 13'11.00"
11. Roman Scott (Fr), Troy Christian 13'07.00"
12. Sun Porthong (Jr), Covington 9'08.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jaeden Cole (Jr), Covington 6'01.00"
2. Landon LaPoint (Sr), Covington 5'08.00"
3. Baron White (Fr), Northridge 5'07.00"
4. Preston King (Fr), Covington 5'04.00"
4. Tyler Knight (Jr), Riverside 5'04.00"
4. Chris Evans (Fr), Northridge 5'04.00"
7. Skylar Hudson (Jr), Riverside 5'02.00"
7. Dylyn Burchett (So), Riverside 5'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Tyler Knight (Jr), Riverside 9'06.00"
2. Carter Kreglow (Fr), Riverside 9'00.00"

Littman Thomas Agency Troy Fish and Game Club Greenville National Bank Troy Fish and Game Club